BURGERS
Classic Burger
$13.50Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo, & Mustard with your choice of cheese (American, Cheddar, Swiss, Povolone, Pepper Jack, or Mozzarrella)
Arizona Burger
$14.501/3 LB Patty, Onion Ring, Bacon, Homemade Prickly Pear BBQ Sauce, Pepper Jack Cheese, Toasted Bun
Big Boy Burger
$16.50Double 1/3 pound Patty, Sauteed Mushrooms, Grilled Onions, Green Chili, Cheddar Cheese, on a Toasted Bun
Fajita Burger
$15.001/3 LB Patty, Topped with Sautéed Mixed Pepper, Tomato, Avocado, Pepper Jack Cheese, on a Toasted Bun
Jr Burger
$4.99Thousand Island Dressing, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, & Pickles **Cheese is an Additional $0.50 if desired**
Double Jr Burger
$6.50Thousand Island Dressing, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pickles, & American Cheese
1/3 Burger Patty
$4.002oz Patty
$3.00
SOUTHWEST EATS
Asada Torta
$14.00Grilled Rib-Eye Steak, onions, beans, tomato, mayo, avocado
Carnitas Torta
$12.50Crispy Pork Carnitas, beans, fresh pico de gallo, avocado on a telera bread
Chicken Torta
$12.50Shredded Chicken, onions, beans, tomato, mayo, avocado
Asada Tacos
$14.00Carne Asada tacos served with Fresh Pico de Gallo, & a side of Salsa Verde
Carnitas Tacos
$13.50Shirmp Tacos
$14.00Fish Tacos
$14.00Asada Quesadilla
$13.00Chicken Quesadilla
$13.00Quesadilla
$5.50Asada Burrito
$14.00Grilled Rib-Eye, Beans, Fresh Pico de Gallo, Cheese, Avocado
Carnitas Burrito
$13.00Crispy Pork Carnitas, Beans, Fresh Pico de Gallo, & Avocado
Shredded Chicken Burrito
$13.00Shredded Chicken, Beans, Fresh Pico de Gallo, Cheese, Avocado
#1
$2.99Bean and Shredded Cheese burrito
#5
$3.99#6
$2.99#7
$4.29#8
$4.29#1 Cold
$2.99#5 Cold
$3.99#6 Cold
$2.99#7 Cold
$4.29#8 COLD
$4.29
GRILLED SANDWHICES
SALADS & SUB
House Salad
$12.50Cobb Salad
$15.00Chef Salad
$14.50Chicken Caesar Salad
$13.50Shrimp Caesar Salad
$15.00Greek Salad
$14.00Side Salad
$4.99Custom Subs COLD
$13.00Godfather
$14.00Roast Beef, Mortadella, Genoa Salami, Provolone, Mozzarella, Pepper Rings, TOMATO, ONION, LETTUCE, BELL PEPPERS, BLACK OLIVES, SPROUTS, MAYO, MUSTARD, & OIL VINEGAR
Italian
$14.00Delight
$14.00Club
$14.00
SPECIALS
EXTRAS
Onion Rings
$4.50Onion Rings with a 2oz Ranch.
Large Fries
$4.50Sweet Potato Fries
$4.50Sweet Potato Fries with a 2oz Ranch.
Potato Salad
$3.00Mac Salad
$3.00Tenders
$7.50Side Tortilla
$1.00Telera Bread
$2.00Deep Fried Jalapeños
$0.75Ranch 2 OZ
$0.79Ranch 4 OZ
$1.50Avocado Side
$1.502oz Side of Avocado
Side Beans
$2.50Side Cheese
$1.00Side Sour Cream
$1.00Extra Salsa
$0.79Limes
$1.00Lemon
$0.6932 Oz Salsa
$9.9916 Oz Salsa
$7.998 Oz Salsa
$4.99Chips And Salsa
$4.99VLM Chips
$4.991 Pound Chicken Tenders
$18.50Whole Avocado
$2.50Green Bell Peppers
$3.00Red Bell Peppers
$3.50Jalapeño Raw
$0.50Sourdough Bread Bag
$5.99Big Burger Buns Bag
$5.99Marble-Rye Bread Bag
$5.99Small Burger Buns 12pk
$4.99Telera Bread Bag
$8.00Hoagie Bread Bag
$8.00
FOUNTAIN DRINKS
BEER/WINE
TOBACCO
GROCERIES
Muddy Buddies.
$4.69Jack Links Original…
$2.39Jack Links Teriyaki..
$5.19Gatorade Water 700ml
$2.89Jack Links Jalapeño.
$9.79Full Throttle 16 Oz.
$2.89Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla
$4.99Jack Links Teriyaki.
$9.79Sparkling Spring Water
$2.19Gatorade Water 1liter
$3.29Jack Links Peppered.
$9.79Jack Links Teriyaki…
$3.19Pepsi 2liter
$3.29Sabritas Flamin Hot
$4.79Jumex Guayaba
$2.79Tostitos Chunky Salsa Medium (FL)
$4.29Jack Links Original.
$9.79Jumex Durazno
$2.79Red Bull Junberry
$3.49Electrolit
$3.29Gatorlyte Orange
$3.69Jumex Mango
$2.79Strawberry Banana Naked
$3.99
UNCATEGORIZED
Joose Blackberry
$2.50Parrot Coconut Milk
$2.99Parrot Coconut Water
$2.29Jumex Manzana
$2.79Tajin Toasted Corn
$4.19Tajin Sunflower Kernels
$4.19Tajin Crunchy Peanuts
$4.19Tajin Gummy Bears
$4.19Tajin Watermelon Rings
$4.19Tajin Peach Rings
$4.19Snack Club Peanut Butter Chocolate Trail Mix
$4.19Snack Club Fancy Trail Mix
$4.19Snack Club Mango Rings
$4.19Sunflower Seeds Tajin
$4.19Snack Club Anitoxidant Trail Mix
$4.19Snack Club Tajin Fiesta Snack Mix
$4.19Snack Club Yogurt Trail Mix
$4.19Tajin Apple Rings Chili Lime
$4.19Nito Bimbo
$1.99Stick
$3.69Lighter 1
$1.99Tart-A-Let Chocolate
$1.99Osito Paws
$1.99Kevita
$1.99Milano Dark Chocolate
$5.09Takis Nitro Small
$3.29Takis Kettlez Jalapeno
$3.29Takis Intense Nacho 1
$3.29Takis Fuego Fiesta Size
$6.29Submario Vanilla
$1.99Takis Wave Fiesta Size
$6.29Takis Intense Nacho
$5.29Takis Guacamole 1
$5.29Takis Crunchy Fajitas
$5.29Takis Dragon Sweet Chili
$3.29MLA Caribenas
$1.99Gansito cookies
$1.99Gansito Cherry
$1.99Roles Canela Bimbo
$1.99Monster REHAB Tea + Lemonade
$3.79Stryker Bait 0000001
$5.79Stryker Bait 000000001
$5.79Vita Ice Oragne Mango
$1.39Special Burger 1
$13.50Pake Taxo Mezcladito
$4.19Topo Chico Lime 1
$1.49Topo Chico Blueberry
$1.49Topo Chico Tangerine
$1.49Topo Chico Mineral
$1.99Topo Chico Grapfruit
$1.99Topo Chico Lime
$1.99Valentines Hearts Chocolate 1
$2.00Valentines Hearts Chocolate
$1.00Reign Guava Straberry
$2.79Reign Watermelon Warlord
$3.09Powerade Mnt Berry Blast 8PK
$10.00Powerade Fruit Punch 8pk
$10.00Powerade Grape 8pk
$7.99Powerade Orange 8pk
$10.00RP/BLDR CHOC 12oz
$3.39Gift Certifiate
$25.00Panque Relleno
$3.49Ryan Special
$2,400.00Quaker Life
$5.99Nolans
$11.99Dr Pepper Diet 1liter
$3.09Worm Threader 1
$4.99Tool Beach 12 Pc Screwdriver Set
$1.00Milano Dark Choclate
$0.50Pringles BBQ
$0.99Reeses Puffs 1
$6.99Life Cereal
$5.99Fanta Strawberry
$2.59Fanta Mex 01
$2.99Milano Double Milk Chocolate 1
$5.09Stryker Bait 01
$13.99Stryker Bait 1
$13.99Paper Towels
$2.49Toilet Paper 1
$1.49Pinto Beans
$1.49Liquid Death Lime
$1.99Ghost Sour Pink
$2.79Michelob Ultra 12 Pack Cans Mix
$20.99VLM Chips 1/2 Pound
$2.79Foam Float
$2.99Foam Floats
$2.99Mallows Trout Bait
$4.99Lost Mary Rechargeable 01
$19.99Lost Mary Rechargeable 1
$19.99Pepperridge Farm Montauk
$5.09Spicy Chicken Box 10 Lb
$49.76Monster Energy 12 Oz
$2.59Monster Zero Ultra 12 Oz
$2.59Foil Sheets Box
$20.91Fanta
$2.69Marlboro Black Short 1
$12.99Green Machine Naked
$3.89Special Sub
$4.00Milano Coconut
$4.99Monster Energy 001
$8.89Monster Energy 01
$8.89Monster Energy 1
$8.89Grandmas Cookies 01
$1.49Grandmas Cookies 1
$1.49Redbull Coconut
$2.69Monster 001
$3.59Monster 01
$3.79Monster 1
$3.79Hormel Chili
$2.99Tomato Sauce
$1.39Green Chiles Macayo
$1.49Sunscreen Banna Boat
$7.99Secert Deodrant
$3.69Penne Barilla
$2.49Elbows Barilla
$2.49Spaghetti
$2.49Tissue
$1.99Reeses Puffs
$3.89Trix Minis
$3.89Lucas Skwinkles 1
$0.50Hi-Chew 0001
$1.29Hi-Chew 001
$1.29Hi-Chew 01
$1.29Hi-Chew 1
$1.29Pistachios 01
$1.19Pistachios 1
$1.19Tylenol 1
$2.09Tums 1
$1.29Folgers 1
$4.99Ultra 25oz
$2.59Gatorade Zero 1
$3.79Milk Gallon
$5.00Lulus Breakfast Sand
$5.99pozole soup
$8.99Ping Pong
$2.99Rockin Protein…
$3.99Rockin Protein..
$3.99http://icecrm.info/1w9w0my
$0.00Powerbait Natural Scent
$5.99Extra Gum.
$1.69Tampico.
$2.19Evian.
$3.69Large Display Sunglasses,
$7.99Large Display Sunglasses…
$7.99Large Display Sunglasses..
$7.99Large Display Sunglasses.
$7.99Factory Smokes Cigar.
$2.99Wipes
$4.99Pistol Pete Silver Sparkle #10
$2.49Takis 1
$3.09Takis Kettlez Fuego 1
$3.09Takis Waves 1
$4.19Rez.
$1.99Eggnog.
$3.49Everything Side
$1.00El Pecas.
$1.69Power Bait,
$4.99Power Bait…
$4.99Hook #4
$2.49Treble Hook.
$1.49Hooks #2
$1.49Hooks #8
$1.49Egg Sinkers
$1.49Hooks #1
$1.49Treble Hooks #12
$1.49Hook #10
$1.49Power Bait..
$4.99Power Bait.
$4.99Fishing Bell.
$1.49Hi-chew.
$1.99Special Plate
$8.99tampons
$6.99Head Lettuce
$2.99One Egg Side Order
$1.00Special
$4.99Sabritones..
$1.99Tostitos Hint Of Lime.
$4.29Powerbait..
$5.99Rock Star Pure Zero.
$2.99Lighter..
$1.99Lucas Muecas.
$0.79Spicy Nacho.
$4.29IFB
$6.99Rice Krispies..
$1.99Tip
$0.00Tips
$0.00Salted Peanuts
$0.99Sides - Deli
$2.99Drumstick..
$2.99Hooks.
$1.59Fishing Floats Small
$1.99Heavy Polycord Stringer
$2.49PowerBait.
$4.99Jose Dominguez Cigar.
$5.99Ruffles Queso..
$4.29Ruffles Queso.
$3.69Mex Bolis De Leche.
$1.99Drumstick.
$3.99Sobe Elixir.
$1.99Sabritones.
$2.29Ruffles Cheddar..
$4.29Ruffles Original.
$4.29Mex Helado Fresa.
$2.19Omelettes Pico De Gallo
$8.99Hostess Donettes.
$2.19Pancake Plate
$8.99Trident..
$1.99Trident.
$1.89Rice Krispies.
$0.99Spearmint.
$0.35Marinela Principe.
$1.99Hot Nuts.
$3.29Jack Links Peppered..
$5.19Jack Links Original..
$2.29Lucas Skwinkles.
$0.79Ruffles Lime Jalapeño.
$2.49Nachos.
$4.99Large Cheese Fries.
$5.49Sex On The Beach.
$1.99Mikes Harder Cranberry.
$1.99